419_Istanbul 2019

419_Istanbul 2019

Variations
Options

Description

419_Istanbul 2019

20.-23.06.2019

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf  21 DvD's (160587 Fotos) 

Paket1- 2011-2015

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--2013-2015                           (10045 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--2011-1                                   (9534 Fotos)

DvD  3  Istanbul2019--2011-2-2015                         (7229 Fotos)

DvD  4  Istanbul2019--2011-3                                    (7987 Fotos)

__________________________________________________


Paket2- 2012

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--2012-1                                   (6225 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--2012-2                                   (5786 Fotos)

__________________________________________________

Paket3- 2010

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--2010-1                                   (9347 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--2010-2                                   (9303 Fotos)

DvD  3  Istanbul2019--2010-3                                   (6656 Fotos)

__________________________________________________

Paket4- 2008-2009

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--2008-1                                   (8907 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--2008-2                                   (5455 Fotos)

DvD  3  Istanbul2019--2009-1                                   (9270 Fotos)

DvD  4  Istanbul2019--2009-2                                   (6708 Fotos)

__________________________________________________

Paket5- 2005-2007

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--2007                                      (9154 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--2006-1                                   (7130 Fotos)

DvD  3  Istanbul2019--2006-2                                   (6476 Fotos)

DvD  4  Istanbul2019--2005-1                                   (6610 Fotos)

DvD  5  Istanbul2019--2005-2                                   (6061 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket6- Groups-Ceremony-Gala-Backstage

DvD  1  Istanbul2019--Groups                                 (7272 Fotos)

DvD  2  Istanbul2019--Ceremonys                          (5634 Fotos)

DvD  3  Istanbul2019--Backstage-Gala-Group      (6737 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

C2015 02 Selena Florea TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2015 04 Maria Elif Yoldas TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2015 06 Duru Nilda Karatas TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2015 08 Ayris Bayrak TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2015 10 Nehir Ustabasi TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
C2014 12 Defne Su Erdogan TUR DARICA SK 
C2014 14 Mercan Behruzoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2014 16 Mina Polatdemir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2014 19 Aibige Stanbekova KGZ EREM SK 
C2014 21 Alya Gundogdu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2014 23 Hira Akyel TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
C2013 01 Masal Nur Anil TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 03 Nil Bade Yilmaz TUR MAJOR SK 
C2013 05 Deren Maysa Yalcin TUR DARICA SK 
C2013 07 Ayca Mina Ozcan TUR EFOR SK 
C2013 09 Defne Kiral TUR ALEV SK 
C2013 11 Idil Karpol TUR MAJOR SK 
C2013 13 Ela Simseker TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 15 Kamilla Sattorova UZB DYUSH1
C2013 17 Ada Liva Karakas TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 18 Danelia Moldozhanova KAZ UST-KAMENOGORSK
C2013 20 Darya Karaoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 22 Duru Kavzan TUR MAJOR SK 
C2013 24 Farziona Zafarova UZB DYUSH2
C2013 25 Nadide Duru Kayim TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 26 Goksu Bahar Salviz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2013 27 Nayada Kulina UZB DYUSH2
C2013 28 Karya Deniz Koru TUR MAJOR SK 
C2013 29 Parvina Samatova UZB DYUSH2
C2013 30 Beren Kuyubasi TUR MAJOR SK 
C2013 31 Asiya Abdirashitova KGZ EREM SK 
C2013 32 Ilona Koval UKR GALYCHYNA LVIV
         
         
C2012 01 Elif Turmen TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2012 03 Alina San KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
C2012 05 Ada Fazilet Sisman TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 06 Defne Turker TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2012 08 Zeynep Simal Albostanli TUR DARICA SK 
C2012 10 Ayse Beren Ozer TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2012 12 Asya Kalkan TUR MAJOR SK 
C2012 14 Nozanin Xolmurodova UZB DYUSH2
C2012 16 Leyla Sahin TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2012 18 Deniz Savasan TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2012 20 Nehir Eftal Bagci TUR DARICA SK 
C2012 22 Nil Yidirici TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2012 24 Gulce Kanicioglu TUR DARICA SK 
C2012 26 Kira Haymina TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2012 28 Ezgi Tufeklier TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
C2012 30 Gokce Okut TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 32 Sumaya Babakulova UZB DYUSH2
C2012 34 Cemre Cayir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 36 Bahar Kilicer TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 38 Melisa Gizay Yenilmez TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 40 Alya Yalova TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 42 Rima Shahin UAE STRYX SPORTS
C2012 46 Fatma Zehra Palanci TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 48 Leyla Nurten Tekne TUR MAJOR SK 
C2012 50 Su Hayat Gokce TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2012 52 Ekin Akman TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 54 Nejla Elis Yildiz TUR MAJOR SK 
C2012 56 Pelin Ozdemir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 58 Ariya Sultan Pak TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2012 60 Myroslava Melnychuk UKR GRAND VICTORY
C2012 62 Xilola Namozova UZB DYUSH2
C2012 66 Asya Sevval Cubuk TUR DARICA SK
C2012 68 Irem Baykal TUR MAJOR SK 
C2012 70 Armina Carajova TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 72 Arya Balaban TUR EFOR SK 
C2012 74 Neyla Yusufova TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 76 Hatice Beren Sariyilmaz TUR EFOR SK 
C2012 78 Defene Akkaya TUR EFOR SK 
C2012 80 Lara Sansal TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2012 82 Zeynep Varol TUR EFOR SK 
C2012 84 Elif Berfin TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK
C2012 85 Alisa Zehra Atayoglu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
         
         
C2011 02 Ada Sezer TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 04 Isik Oral TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 07 Betul Delihasan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 09 Ozge Bahar Dilek TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2011 11 Mira Gelgor TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 13 Nikol Dalya Ozyildiz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 15 Cagla Dogu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 17 Inci Tarhan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 19 Ceyda Ozciftci TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2011 21 Tanem Atakan TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2011 23 Melek Naz Camlibel TUR MAJOR SK 
C2011 25 Daria Omelnytska UKR GRAND VICTORY
C2011 27 Doga Parilti TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2011 29 Parizoda Baxrullayeva UZB DYUSH2
C2011 31 Dilara Sonmez TUR TURKUAZ SK
C2011 33 Naz Ihlamur TUR TURKUAZ SK
C2011 35 Beren Polat TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2011 37 Ayca Gurbuz TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
C2011 39 Mariam Bakhuturidze GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
C2011 41 Zeynep Asya Kofoglu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2011 43 Ada Karakuscu TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2011 44 Elif Lara Korucu TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2011 45 Beril Turfaner TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 47 Bakhor Orifova UZB GARMON?A EL?T SK 
C2011 49 Adel Musaeva KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
C2011 51 Su Yilmaz TUR MAJOR SK 
C2011 53 Duru Oral TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2011 55 Izem Yesil TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 57 Ela Koc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 59 Nilay Caliskan TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
C2011 61 Farida Abdulova UZB DYUSH2
C2011 63 Defne Kilicaslan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 64 Asel Ozdemir TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 65 Defne Sisman TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 67 Zeynep Solara Akin TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 69 Sesili Bardzimashvili GEO Georgian Federation
C2011 71 Defne Melek Uner TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 73 Eylul Arslan TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 75 Nehir Tunali TUR EFOR SK 
C2011 77 Hira Sahin TUR PERFORMANS SK 
C2011 79 Asya Yener TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 81 Beril Arya Buyukimdat TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2011 83 Maya Toktamis TUR GALAKS? SK 
         
         
C2010 01 Deniz Yaren Ozturk TUR EFOR SK 
C2010 02 Alya Donmez TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 03 Defne Simsek TUR DARICA SK 
C2010 04 Kayra Silahli TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2010 05 Malika Turaqulova UZB DYUSH1
C2010 06 Milana Barteneva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2010 07 Karla Eli TUR TURKUAZ SK
C2010 08 Elif Beyza Okumus TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2010 09 Masal Celebi TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 10 Nil Ozdemir TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 11 Nazgul Faryanova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2010 12 Duru Ipek TUR M?A SPOR  SK 
C2010 13 Zeynep Azra Dikbas TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 14 Ada Ekmekcioglu TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 15 Marin Gullu TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2010 16 Oyku Yalcin TUR DARICA SK 
C2010 17 Beril Cobanoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 18 Zeynep Idil Aydogan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 19 Aizirek Tairbekova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
C2010 20 Duru Ozgunes TUR TURKUAZ SK
C2010 21 Hanna Rumeysa Atayoglu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2010 22 Yagmur Ecrin TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 23 Lalin Su Arslan TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2010 24 Doga Menderes TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 25 Duru Gozuturk TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 26 Anife Koc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 27 Melis Uzunogullari TUR DARICA SK 
C2010 28 Nil Senturk TUR EFOR SK 
C2010 29 Ada Inci Yildiz TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 30 Ada Lal Onder TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2010 31 Lizi Gagunashvili GEO Georgian Federation
C2010 32 Kamila Sarkarbaeva KGZ EREM SK 
C2010 33 Elvin Rona TUR EFOR SK 
C2010 34 Durdona Abileva UZB DYUSH1
C2010 35 Zeynep Defne Yazar TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
C2010 36 Zeynep Ece Yilmaz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 37 Deniz Pirali TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2010 38 Hulya Beril Kizilalp TUR EFOR SK 
C2010 39 Mariam Dadasheva RUS ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
C2009 01 Nahide Serra Yilmaz TUR ?NC? C?MNAST?K SK 
C2009 02 Aidai Akunova KGZ EREM SK 
C2009 03 Aysenez Sacaklioglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 04 Elif Su Budak TUR DARICA SK 
C2009 05 Melodi Tazeoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 06 Deniz Devrim TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2009 07 Elif Yilmaz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 08 Lira Minigaleeva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2009 09 Azra Kucukberber TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 10 Qeti Nadibaidze GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
C2009 11 Nehir Balci TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 12 Qeti Mosiashvili GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
C2009 13 Defne Deniz Ucar TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 14 Azalia Voronina RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2009 15 Defne Ones TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 16 Berilsu Gundogdu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 17 Elif Guliyeva TUR OL?MP?K SK 
C2009 18 Sanjira Karmyshakova KGZ EREM SK 
C2009 19 Nino Lortkipanidze GEO Georgian Federation
C2009 20 Yakimenko Polina RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
C2009 21 Melek Duru Ozen TUR ?AVKAR SK 
C2009 22 Angelina Dmitrieva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2009 23 Melisa Guney TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 24 Olesia Tarasenko UKR GRAND VICTORY 
C2009 25 Defne Helin Dinc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 26 Caily Al Khawand LBN TRIUMFF SK 
C2009 27 Kamila Korkmaz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2009 28 Lana Ezzedine LBN TRIUMFF SK 
C2009 29 Vira Benyach UKR GALYCHYNA LVIV
         
         
C2008 01 Elif Naz Yilmaz TUR DARICA SK 
C2008 02 Beren Doga Turgay TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2008 03 Alya Akgul TUR PERFORMANS SK 
C2008 04 Polina Pak TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
C2008 05 Yagmur Senturk TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2008 06 Bukharinova Angelina RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
C2008 07 Sabrina Sattorova UZB DYUSH1
C2008 08 Yakimenko Arina RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
C2008 09 Deniz Unal TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2008 10 Grigoryan Yana RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
C2008 11 Buke Semiz TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2008 12 Ceylin Duru Yalcin TUR DARICA SK 
C2008 13 Darina Kolabinova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2008 14 Defne Deren Kisacik TUR OL?MP?K SK 
         
         
C2007 01 Sofia Titova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2007 02 Idil Kutlar TUR GALAKS? SK 
C2007 03 Celina Sbeity LBN TRIUMFF SK 
C2007 04 Elene Kumsiashvili GEO Georgian Federation
C2007 05 Amina Zakirova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2007 06 Zeynep Aytac TUR MODAFEN SK 
C2007 07 Aruuke Ismailova KGZ EREM SK 
C2007 08 Madina Nuritdinova UZB GARMON?A EL?T SK 
C2007 09 Zarina Abdullaeva UZB GARMON?A EL?T SK 
C2007 10 Defne Nuray Tinastepe TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2007 11 Elvina Matveeva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2007 12 Damla Sinmaz TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2007 13 Ksenia Ablesimova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
C2007 14 Cansu Donmez TUR TURKUAZ SK 
C2007 15 Layane Chitt LBN TRIUMFF SK 
C2007 16 Caya Al Khawand LBN TRIUMFF SK 
         
         
C2006 01 Solmazgul Tukek TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2006 02 Nehir Keven TUR M?A SPOR  SK 
C2006 03 Duygu Bozkurt TUR DARICA SK 
C2006 04 Duygu Buyuk TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
C2006 05 Defne Yilmaz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
A2013 01 Bykova Polina RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
A2013 03 Zisan Duzgun TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2013 05 Eliz Ada Tunc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2013 07 Mualla Nil Cevizcioglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2013 09 Kuzmina Anya TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2013 11 Asmin Odabasi TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2013 13 Ayse Ayvaz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2013 15 Baibubaeva Diana RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
         
         
B2013 02 Busra Tuzuler TUR TURKUAZ SK
B2013 04 Pruidze Maria RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2013 06 Kuzmina Asya TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 08 Aibike Dgenalieva KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2013 10 Nehir Oktem TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 12 Alara Ayan Guc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 14 Jasmin Shamileva KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2013 16 Azra Tughan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 17 Smyshliaeva Polina RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2013 18 Gunes Erselcan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 19 Ceylin Karanfil TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2013 20 Elizaveta Kapralova UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
B2013 21 Ruya Gultekin TUR PERFORMANS SK 
         
         
A2012 01 Selen Akbal TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2012 02 Amelia Vafina RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
A2012 03 Doga Kale TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2012 04 Alina Atici TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
B2012 01 Ada Eylul Kose TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 02 Zeynep Ece Arslan TUR DARICA SK 
B2012 03 Shakhvorostova Adriana RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2012 04 Defne Ozturk TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2012 05 Asya Poyraz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 06 Zeynep Metin TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 07 Yagmur Isburyan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 08 Ekin Dursunoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 09 Laura Sultangali KAZ UST-KAMENOGORSK 
B2012 10 Defne Erin Ocsel TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 11 Melina Degirmenci TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2012 12 Yasemin Oktar TUR GALAKS? SK 
         
         
A2011 01 Adelina Aylin Aydin TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 02 Nurperi Yedikardasler TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2011 03 Derin Milana Pak TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2011 04 Eylul Bektasoglu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2011 05 Tual Esin TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 06 Ela Ayse Ozturk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2011 07 Ada Kayla Karadag TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 08 Ela Zihnioglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 09 Erkinai Kasenova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
A2011 10 Ayse Su Demircan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 11 Serin Oralp TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 12 Mariia Vypirailenko UKR GRAND VICTORY 
A2011 13 Ada Doga Dokmen TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2011 14 Nita Jamagidze GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
A2011 15 Talya Senogul TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 16 Zeynep Garip TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2011 17 Ayse Cekic TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 18 Berrin Guven TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2011 19 Aida Senon TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2011 20 Ela Tanem Beceriklier TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
B2011 01 Lidiya Temelatma TUR MAJOR SK 
B2011 02 Elif Sahin TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2011 03 Buse Gulec TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 04 Gunes Coruk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2011 05 Elif Karadeniz TUR DARICA SK 
B2011 06 Nisa Sare Ilkgelen TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 07 Masal Aytekin TUR MAJOR SK 
B2011 08 Melis Olayinka Adessanme TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 09 Ana Beriashvili GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
B2011 10 Beril Kaya TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 11 Zeynep Ayten Erginer TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 12 Melis Seremet TUR MODAFEN SK 
B2011 13 Yonca Melina Demirel TUR OL?MP?K SK 
B2011 14 Teko Machaide GEO Georgian Federation
B2011 15 Habibe Duru Kayim TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 16 Irmak Caglarim TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 17 Defne Igdir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 18 Maria Cuciuc MDA STATE UNIVERSITY SK 
B2011 19 Duru Igdir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 20 Medine Akdemir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2011 21 Irmak Tiftikci TUR ALEV SK
B2011 22 Naz Atlihan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
A2010 01 Samira Dgangirova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
A2010 02 Demi Defne Barouh TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 03 Ayse Selin Kasirga TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 04 Karma Sabry Rizk UAE STRYX SPORTS
A2010 05 Togzhan Yerzhan UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
A2010 06 Ayse Ecrin Cinar TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2010 07 Mariami Beriashvili GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
A2010 08 Doga Alemdag TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2010 09 Bilge Caltekin TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 10 Ayceren Pekdemir TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2010 11 Zeynep Turanci TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2010 12 Berna Nida Gokkaya TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2010 13 Hira Derin Kuscu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 14 Damla Sel TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 15 Demirchian Sofia RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
A2010 16 Nisa Asya Cebi TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 17 Elif Nehir Kaya TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 18 Fethiye Neva Donmez TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 19 Nadia Lim UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
A2010 20 Bilge Kaban TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 21 Sonia Kuzmina TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2010 22 Sofiya Khusseyn TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
B2010 01 Bade Arican TUR ALEV SK 
B2010 02 Gozde Naz Dasdemir TUR EFOR SK 
B2010 03 Zumra Unluturk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2010 04 Maya Atici TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2010 05 Evveia Drannikova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2010 06 Aidemi Sulaimanova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2010 07 Elif Akyol TUR MODAFEN SK
B2010 08 Sally Ezzedine LBN TRIUMFF SK 
B2010 09 Ela Tunc TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2010 10 Duru Su Bingol TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2010 11 Kausar Turarbek KAZ UST-KAMENOGORSK
B2010 12 Margarita Russkih KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2010 13 Malikha Amirkhanova UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
B2010 14 Melis Diana Gulec TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2010 15 Aliina Kanatbekova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2010 16 Nese Melek Dorum TUR MODAFEN SK 
B2010 17 Akku Zhumabek KAZ UST-KAMENOGORSK
B2010 18 Nour El Essawy UAE STRYX SPORTS
B2010 19 Tanem Tokcan TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2010 20 Defne Arica TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2010 21 Fatima Shahin UAE STRYX SPORTS
B2010 22 Hena Demir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2010 23 Diana Ismailova KGZ FAMILY SPORT SK 
B2010 24 Ilkiz Demir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2010 25 Elif Sozer TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2010 26 Biricik Tokcan TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2010 27 Yasemin Ozel TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2010 28 Kira Kapralova UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
B2010 29 Liza Gzirishvili GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
B2010 30 Sesil Oztirak TUR MURATPA?A BLD SK 
         
         
A2009 01 Sophia Voloshenko TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2009 02 Nil Ceylin Coruk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2009 03 Ela Mercan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2009 04 Beren Minkara TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2009 05 Elene Tsulukidze GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
A2009 06 Lapteva Vera RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
A2009 07 Melis Karakas TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2009 08 Azra Gundogdu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
B2009 01 Elif Ozbasoglu TUR ALEV SK 
B2009 02 Ada Talyana Devran TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2009 03 Savchuk Kira RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2009 04 Rima Naz Demir TUR ALEV SK 
B2009 05 Pokatskaia Mariia RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2009 06 Begum Kara TUR ALEV SK 
B2009 07 Zalina Kubataeva UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
B2009 08 Mia Balcik TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2009 09 Deniz Alisya Devran TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2009 10 Amina Kubataeva UAE DUBAI YOUTH OLYMP SCHOOL
B2009 11 Serra Mcnabolla TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2009 12 Defne Gunay TUR MAJOR SK
B2009 13 Perova Sofiia RUS School of RG Struchkova Olga
B2009 14 Viktoria Valchuk UKR GRAND VICTORY
B2009 15 Gulin Tasdemir TUR DARICA SK 
B2009 16 Ersen Irmak Sayin TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2009 17 Duru Sinanoglu TUR GALAKS? SK 
         
         
A2008 01 Azra Elif Ozturk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2008 02 Gokcen Ozel TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2008 03 Ruzgar Elizabeth Ozgengiz TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
A2008 04 Simal Turhan TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2008 05 Kateryna Bogdanova UKR GRAND VICTORY
A2008 06 Rima Ozgu Mazmanoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2008 07 Hatice Gokce Demir TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2008 08 Ayse Ozdamar TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
         
         
B2008 01 Lara Naz Sezgin TUR ALEV SK 
B2008 02 Mercan Ozalp TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2008 03 Bilge Ece Ozyayla TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2008 04 Ela Batu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2008 05 Neriman Cemre Senturk TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2008 06 Rusa Nanava GEO GRAND RHYTHMIC SK 
B2008 07 Judi Hany TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2008 08 Alya Asar TUR ALEV SK 
B2008 09 Nil Sagra TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2008 10 Defne Uysal TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2008 11 Estelle Van Ljzendoorn Broen UAE STRYX SPORTS
B2008 12 Munevver Su Isal TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2008 13 Irmak Gurcan TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2008 14 Asya Esen TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2008 15 Ebrar Asya Altinkeser TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2008 16 Elif Alkaya TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
B2008 17 Ela Tevfikoglu TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2008 18 Melek Irmak Sisman TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2008 19 Emiliia Muratova UKR GALYCHYNA LVIV
B2008 20 Mina Tatlisu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2008 21 Irem Caglayan TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2008 22 Lena Ura JPN TRIUMFF SK 
B2008 23 Duru Ak TUR GALAKS? SK 
         
         
A2007 01 Alya Tabak TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
A2007 02 Irmak Ozsoy TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2007 03 Necla Hira Simla Balcioglu TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2007 04 Begum Budak TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2007 05 Ceylin Iman TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
A2007 06 Tatia Tetradze GEO Georgian Federation
         
         
B2007 01 Nisa Kalsin TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2007 02 Doga Muratoglu TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2007 03 Zeynep Azra Tabakoglu TUR TURKUAZ SK 
B2007 04 Zehra Karatas TUR GALAKS? SK 
B2007 05 Samira Galyavieva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
B2007 06 Elif Irmak Aslan TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2007 07 Nehir Elvin Ayturk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2007 08 Kateryna Rushchak UKR GALYCHYNA LVIV
B2007 09 Zehra Garip TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2007 10 Asli Cagla Gunes TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
B2007 11 Naz Coban TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
B2007 12 Duygu Guler TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
         
         
A2006 01 Nozimakhon Nazarova UZB GARMON?A EL?T SK 
A2006 02 Havva Sevval Ergel TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
A2006 03 Aylin Demir TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2006 04 Deniz Ozmen TUR OL?MP?K SK 
A2006 05 Dila Uluca TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2006 06 Safiye Pancar TUR PERFORMANS SK 
A2006 07 Violetta Hramenko RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
A2006 08 Maria Shinkevich UAE STRYX SPORTS
A2006 09 Yeliz Gunes TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2006 10 Kamila Fazlutdinova UZB GARMON?A EL?T SK 
A2006 11 Diana Goryaeva RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
A2006 12 Alya Karadeniz TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
A2006 13 Asya Seker TUR ?AVKAR SK 
A2006 14 Eylul Senturk TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2006 15 Anastasia Suslikova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
         
         
A2005 01 Rozalia Hairutdinova RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK
A2005 02 Sahra Solakoglu TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
A2005 03 Dea Kipiani GEO Georgian Federation
A2005 04 Berfin Kocabas TUR BEYL?KDUZU YILDIZLARI SK 
A2005 05 Yara Nasreddine LBN TRIUMFF SK 
A2005 06 Cemre Toraman TUR OL?MP?K 2023 SK 
         
         
A2004 01 Lara Camgozoglu TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
A2004 02 Beste Kaya TUR PERFORMANS SK 
A2004 03 Nutsa Janashvili GEO Georgian Federation
A2004 04 Elisa Robinson GBR TEAM BATH
A2004 05 Aylin Yilmaz TUR DENGE C?MNAST?K GSK 
A2004 06 Sofia Hutnyk UKR GALYCHYNA LVIV
A2004 07 Sidorova Viktoria TUR MURATPA?A BLD SK 
         
         
A2000 08 Evelina Ahtiamova RUS Tatarstan sports academy 
         
         
Group 01 Performans 2012-2011 TUR PERFORMANS SK 
Group 02 Anadolu Acibadem SK 2012-2011 TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
Group 03 Efor SK 2009-2010 TUR EFOR SK 
Group 04 Anadolu Acibadem SK 2009-2010 TUR ACIBADEM CIMNASTIK SK 
Group 05 Nika 2009-2010 RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
Group 06 Galaksi 2009-2010 TUR GALAKS? SK 
Group 07 Performans 2009-2010 TUR PERFORMANS SK 
Group 08 Nika SK RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK 
Group 09 Galaksi 2007-2008 TUR GALAKS? SK 
Group 10 Georgian Federation GEO Georgian Federation
Group 11 Nika  RUS TATARSTAN NIKA SK