436_Sofia2021

436_Sofia2021

Optionen

Beschreibung

436_Sofia-2021

26.-28.03.2021

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf 14 DvD's (92859 Fotos) 

The pictures in 2000pixl 300DPI  Training 3000pixl 300DPI

The numbers in front of the gymnasts and in the DVDs are not the start numbers. I've renamed the numbers for my system.

Paket 1-Senioren

DvD  1  Sofia2021-Seniors-01-10                   (9228 Fotos)

DvD  2  Sofia2021-Seniors-11-17                   (8977 Fotos)

DvD  3  Sofia2021-Seniors-18-28                   (9494 Fotos)

DvD  4  Sofia2021-Seniors-29-38                   (9905 Fotos)

________________________________________________

Paket 2-Senioren

DvD  1  Sofia2021-Seniors-39-47                    (9193 Fotos)

DvD  2  Sofia2021-Seniors-48-52                    (6686 Fotos)

DvD  3  Sofia2021-Seniors-53-60                    (6359 Fotos)

________________________________________________

Paket 3-Senior-Groups

DvD  1  Sofia2021-Groups-01-04                   (5319 Fotos)

DvD  2  Sofia2021-Groups-04-08                   (5601 Fotos)

DvD  3  Sofia2021-Groups-09-11                   (5473 Fotos)

________________________________________________

Paket 4  Backstage-Opening

              Training-Ceremonies

DvD  1  Sofia2021-Backstage-                        (4838 Fotos)

DvD  2  Sofia2021-training-2                          (4528 Fotos)

DvD  3  Sofia2021-training-3                          (3864 Fotos)

DvD  4  Sofia2021-training-4                          (3380 Fotos)

_____________________________________________

Paket 5 Pictures in Big without watermark 

all pictures that I edited in 30x45cm 6000pixl 300DPI

DvD 1  pictures in Big                                        ( 1015 Fotos)

DvD 2  pictures in Big                                          ( 847 Fotos)

The numbers in front of the gymnasts and in the DVDs are not the start numbers. I've renamed the numbers for my system.

Gymnasts and Groups

 

 Group A

 
     
01 Andrijana Blazic SRB
02 Margarita Kolosov GER
03 Nikolina Lekovic SRB
04 Alina Adilkhanova KAZ
05 Polina Berezina ESP
06 Adilya Tlekenova KAZ
07 Natalia Garcia ESP
08 Polina Insakova LAT
09 Boryana Kaleyn BUL
10 Jelizaveta Polstjanaja LAT
11 Katrin Taseva BUL
12 Chaewoon Kim KOR
13 Linoy Ashram ISR
14 Andreea Verdes ROU
15 Adi Asya Katz ISR
01 Andrijana Blazic SRB
02 Margarita Kolosov GER
03 Nikolina Lekovic SRB
04 Alina Adilkhanova KAZ
05 Polina Berezina ESP
06 Adilya Tlekenova KAZ
07 Natalia Garcia ESP
08 Polina Insakova LAT
09 Boryana Kaleyn BUL
10 Jelizaveta Polstjanaja LAT
11 Katrin Taseva BUL
12 Chaewoon Kim KOR
13 Linoy Ashram ISR
14 Andreea Verdes ROU
15 Adi Asya Katz ISR
     
     
 

 Group B

 
     
16 Sofia Raffaeli ITA
17 Ioanna Magopoulou GRE
18 Milena Baldassarri ITA
19 Eleni Kelaiditi GRE
20 Tamara Artic CRO
21 Silva Sargsyan ARM
22 Lana Sambol CRO
23 Sol Fainberg ARG
24 Fausta Sostakaite LTU
25 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB
26 Julia Wierzba POL
27 Ekaterina Fetisova UZB
28 Malgorzata Roszatycka POL
29 Rita Araujo POR
30 Barbara Santos POR
16 Sofia Raffaeli ITA
17 Ioanna Magopoulou GRE
18 Milena Baldassarri ITA
19 Eleni Kelaiditi GRE
20 Tamara Artic CRO
21 Silva Sargsyan ARM
22 Lana Sambol CRO
23 Sol Fainberg ARG
24 Fausta Sostakaite LTU
25 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB
26 Julia Wierzba POL
27 Ekaterina Fetisova UZB
28 Laura Roszatycka POL
29 Rita Araujo POR
30 Barbara Santos POR
     
     
 

 Group C

 
     
31 Viktoriia Onopriienko UKR
32 Kamelya Tuncel TUR
33 Yeva Meleshchuk UKR
34 Victoria Sidorova TUR
35 Evita Griskenas USA
36 Maëlle Millet FRA
37 Laura Zeng USA
38 Helene Karbanov FRA
39 Barbara Domingos BRA
40 Valentina Domenig AUT
41 Natalia Gaudio BRA
42 Nicol Ruprecht AUT
43 Laura Hernandez CYP
44 Gaia Garoffolo CZE
45 Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO
46 Brigita Krasovec SLO
31 Viktoriia Onopriienko UKR
32 Kamelya Tuncel TUR
33 Yeva Meleshchuk UKR
34 Victoria Sidorova TUR
35 Evita Griskenas USA
36 Maëlle Millet FRA
37 Laura Zeng USA
38 Helene Karbanov FRA
39 Barbara Domingos BRA
40 Valentina Domenig AUT
41 Natalia Gaudio BRA
42 Nicol Ruprecht AUT
43 Laura Hernandez CYP
44 Gaia Garoffolo CZE
45 Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO
46 Brigita Krasovec SLO
     
     
 

 Group D

 
     
47 Alina Harnasko BLR
48 Hanna Panna Wiesner HUN
49 Anastasiia Salos BLR
50 Fanni Pigniczki HUN
51 Chisaki Oiwa JPN
52 Rejchl Stojanov MKD
53 Sumire Kita JPN
54 Karla Diaz MEX
55 Melany Keler EST
56 Rut Castillo Galindo MEX
57 Viktoria Bogdanova EST
58 Ketevan Arbolishvili GEO
59 Narmina Samadova AZE
60 Arzu Jalilova AZE
47 Alina Harnasko BLR
48 Hanna Panna Wiesner HUN
49 Anastasiia Salos BLR
50 Fanni Pigniczki HUN
51 Chisaki Oiwa JPN
52 Rejchl Stojanov MKD
53 Sumire Kita JPN
54 Karla Diaz MEX
55 Melany Keler EST
56 Rut Castillo Galindo MEX
57 Viktoria Bogdanova EST
58 Ketevan Arbolishvili GEO
59 Narmina Samadova AZE
60 Arzu Jalilova AZE
     
     
     
 

Groups Group A

 
01 Mexico MEX
02 Azerbaijan AZE
03 Greece GRE
04 Spain ESP
05 Belarus BLR
     
 

Groups Group B

 
06 Estonia EST
07 Turkey TUR
08 Russia RUS
09 Germany GER
10 Bulgaria BUL
11 Japan JPN

___________