Photo DvDs 2016

Options

Additional data

Description

Berlin Masters 2016

01.-03.07.2016  

-Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf 8 DvD's  (53953 Fotos)

Paket 01  Senioren A

DVD 1 Senioren A 01-10                                    (10146 Fotos)

DVD 2 Senioren A 11-17                                      (6137 Fotos)

______________________________________________________

Paket 02  Senioren B

DVD 1  Senioren B 18-26                                     (7893 Fotos)

DVD 2  Senioren B 27-34                                     (8070 Fotos)

_________________________________________________________

Paket 03  Groups

DVD 01 Groups+Finals                                         (9147Fotos)

_______________________________________________________

Paket 04  Seniors-Finals-Backstage-Demos

DVD 1 Senior-Finals-Hoop-Ball                            (5546Fotos)

DVD 2  Senior-Finals-Clubs-Ribbon                     (5295Fotos)

DVD 3 Backstage-Ceremony-Demos                  (1719Fotos)

Download is possible           

 

 

ALL Photos from Barny of a single Gymnast or Group 

Berlin 2016

Order only for Press, Newspaper and RG Federation Member.

no sale to privat person

When ordering, please write the Name of Gymnast, Nation, Category and Startnumber, so we can find the Photos.

If you want to get the photos by Download, please choose "Download" as "Way of Delivery" later, so you don't pay shipping costs.
You will then get an eMail with a link to download the photos in a ZIP-File.

 

Teilnehmerinnen Berlin 2016

01

Karin Smirnov

GER

02

Nathalie Koehn

GER

03

Elina Diakov

GER

04

Melitina Staniouta

BLR

05

Laura Jung

GER

06

Danielle Prince

AUS

08

Patricia Bezzoubenko

CAN

09

Katsiaryna Halkina

BLR

10

Ganna Rizatdinova

UKR

11

Natalia Gaudio

BRA

12

Sabina Ashirbayeva

KAZ

13

Spela Kratochwill

SLO

15

Adisa Bjelic

BIH

16

Dina Averina

RUS

17

Alexandra Kis

HUN

18

Katherine Uchida

CAN

20

Kaho Minagawa

JPN

22

Rebecca Gergalo

FIN

23

Sara Llana Garcia

ESP

24

Aidana Sarybay

KAZ

25

Nicol Ruprecht

AUT

26

Jana Berezko-Marggrander

GER

27

Viktoria Shelia

GEO

29

Salome Pazhava

GEO

30

Laura Halford

GBR

31

Arina Averina

RUS

32

Carolina Rodriguez

ESP

33

Viktoriia Mazur

UKR

34

Victoria Veinberg Filanovsky

ISR

 

 

 

01

Team Brazil

BRA

02

Team Finland

FIN

03

Team Germany

GER

05

Team Ukraine

UKR

07

Team Japan

JPN